28 March 2012

Pin It

Know Details of UP CM Akhilesh Yadav Dimple Yadav Properties One More Crorepati Chief Minister

Know Details of UP CM Akhilesh Yadav Dimple Yadav Properties One More Crorepati Chief Minister

Uttar Pradesh Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav declared his properties.



Details about the properties owned by Uttar Pradesh Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav

1. He owns three residential plots - two in Lucknow and one in Etawah

2. Agriculture Land at Etawah – Rs. 17,53,997.00

3. Property 1-A, Vikramaditya Marg, Lucknow - Rs. 41,63,647.00

4. 31/93 MG Road, Lucknow – Rs. 37,55,425.00

5. Plot at Friends Colony – Rs. 2,11,000.00

6. Pajero Car – Rs. 20,16,000.00

7. Portfolio Investment – Rs. 14,86,300.00

8. Aviva Life Insurance – Rs. 63,80,000.00

9. Future General India Insurance – Rs. 1,19,122.00

10. LIC 93-25 Plan – Rs. 5,53,345.00

11. LIC Other Plan – Rs. 2,78,094.00

12. Principal Mutual Fund – Rs. 10,00,000.00

13. Reliance Mutual Fund – Rs. 4,97,242.00

14. SCB mutual Fund - Rs. 5,00,000.00

15. The Millennium – Rs. 40,000.00

16. Cash in Hand – Rs. 97,923.00

17. R.B.S. Bank, Lucknow 21,22,737.00

18. Auto Sweep FDR BOB, Etawah - Rs. 2,43,020.00

19. Auto Sweep FDR BOB, Lucknow – Rs. 58,216.00

20. BOB, Etawah Saving Bank – Rs. 20,021.00

21. BOB, Lucknow Saving Bank – Rs. 23,683.00

22. SBI, Etawah – Rs. 12,412.00

23. SBI, New Delhi – Rs. 23,09,298.00

24. HDFC Bank, Etawah Saving Bank – Rs. 9,380.00

25. FDR BOB, Etawah – Rs. 20,00,000.00

26. FDR BOB, Etawah - Rs.22,59,666.00

27. FDR HDFC Bank, Etawah – Rs. 10,00,000.00

28. ICICI Bank, Lucknow – Rs. 14,46,892.00

29. CITY Bank, Lucknow 2,25,000.00




Details about the properties owned by Dimple Yadav wife of Uttar Pradesh Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav

1. Property 1-A, Vikramaditya Marg, Lucknow - Rs.41,63,647.00

2. 31/93 MG Road, Lucknow – Rs. 39,75,767.00

3. Jewellery & Gems – Rs. 59,76,687.00

4. FDR B.O.B . – Rs. 22,59,666.00

5. FDR, City Bank - Rs 30,00,000.00

6. FDR, HDFC Bank – Rs. 10,00,000.00

7. Cash in Hand – Rs. 2,00,553.00

8. Bank Balance, Saving A/c – Rs. 17,06,837.00

9. Aviva Life – Rs. 5,00,000.00

10. BSLI – Rs. 6,03,744.00

11. Life Insurance, City Bank – Rs. 4,52,808.00

Suggested Reading –

Biography 31 Facts about Akhilesh Yadav Chief Minister of Uttar Pradesh Samajwadi Party

http://realityviews.blogspot.in/2012/03/biography-31-fact-about-akhilesh-yadav.html



Reality views by sm –

Wednesday, March 28, 2012

Tags – UP CM Properties Assets Dimple Yadav wife of Uttar Pradesh Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav

7 comments:

रविकर March 28, 2012  

मेरे u p की बात है भाई ।
या तो करोडपति या रोड पति ।
कभी होते थे लखपति और खाक पति ।।

DWei March 28, 2012  

Those are a lot of big figures being thrown around.

shivam March 31, 2012  

hello sir i m shivam shuklA btech civil engineering
from ambalika institute lucknow
i want fee discount......plsssss
my contect no inform me plsss 7505079146

Ram Naresh Yadav Aligarh July 28, 2012  

Up ki tarakki kro
R.N.Yadav
9548950562

Ram Naresh Yadav Aligarh September 27, 2012  

Akhilesh bhai up ko esa chamka do jo duniya dekhe ..R.N.Yadav.Aligarh
9548950562